Judges Roster

California Trial Court Roster (Updated monthly)

Superior Court of California, County of Alameda
Hon. Lawrence John Appel
Hon. Gordon S. Baranco
Hon. Sandra K. Bean
Hon. Gail Brewster Bereola
Hon. Jacob Blea III
Hon. Steven A. Brick
Hon. Kimberly M. Briggs
Hon. Carol S. Brosnahan
Hon. Rhonda Burgess
Hon. Kenneth Mark Burr
Hon. Wynne S. Carvill
Hon. Cecilia P. Castellanos
Hon. C. Don Clay
Hon. Kimberly E. Colwell
Hon. Armando G. Cuellar, Jr.
Hon. Paul A. Delucchi
Hon. Tara M. Desautels
Hon. Leopoldo E. Dorado
Hon. Tara M. Flanagan
Hon. Robert B. Freedman
Hon. Keith H. Fudenna
Hon. Michael J. Gaffey
Hon. Delbert C. Gee
Hon. Larry J. Goodman
Hon. Evelio M. Grillo
Hon. Dan Grimmer
Hon. Brenda Fay Harbin-Forte
Hon. Roy Hashimoto
Hon. Dennis W. Hayashi
Hon. Paul D. Herbert
Hon. George C. Hernandez, Jr.
Hon. Stuart L. Hing
Hon. Jeffrey W. Horner
Hon. Allan D. Hymer
Hon. Morris D. Jacobson
Hon. Ursula M. Jones Dickson
Hon. Stephen D. Kaus
Hon. Richard O. Keller
Hon. Victoria Kolakowski
Hon. David M. Krashna
Hon. Jo-Lynne Q. Lee
Hon. Willie Lott, Jr.
Hon. Ronni B. MacLaren
Hon. Michael M. Markman
Hon. Mark A. McCannon
Hon. Robert D. McGuiness
Hon. Dennis J. McLaughlin
Hon. Christine K. Moruza
Hon. Kevin R. Murphy
Hon. Vernon K. Nakahara
Hon. Yolanda Neill Northridge
Hon. Scott D. Patton
Hon. Ioana Petrou
Hon. Gary M. Picetti
Hon. Stephen M. Pulido
Hon. Thomas Matthew Reardon
Hon. Gloria F. Rhynes
Hon. Frank Roesch
Hon. Thomas C. Rogers
Hon. Jon R. Rolefson
Hon. Reginald P. Saunders
Hon. Brad Seligman
Hon. Charles A. Smiley III
Hon. Winifred Younge Smith
Hon. Julia Spain
Hon. Gregory A. Syren
Hon. Trina Thompson
Hon. John M. True III
Hon. Alison M. Tucher
Hon. Alice Vilardi
Hon. Patrick J. Zika
Superior Court of California, County of Alpine
Hon. David L. DeVore
Hon. Thomas D. Kolpacoff
Superior Court of California, County of Amador
Hon. Susan C. Harlan
Hon. Steve Hermanson
Superior Court of California, County of Butte
Hon. Stephen E. Benson
Hon. Michael P. Candela
Hon. Michael R. Deems
Hon. Denny R. Forland
Hon. Robert A. Glusman
Hon. Clare Keithley
Hon. Kristen A. Lucena
Hon. Sandra L. McLean
Hon. Tamara L. Mosbarger
Hon. James F. Reilley
Hon. Barbara L. Roberts
Superior Court of California, County of Calaveras
Hon. John E. Martin
Hon. Hugh K. Swift
Superior Court of California, County of Colusa
Hon. Elizabeth Ufkes Olivera
Hon. Jeffrey A. Thompson
Superior Court of California, County of Contra Costa
Hon. Steven K. Austin
Hon. Barry Baskin
Hon. Diana Becton
Hon. Christopher R. Bowen
Hon. Laurel S. Brady (Lindenbaum)
Hon. Charles B. Burch
Hon. Theresa J. Canepa
Hon. John C. Cope
Hon. Judith S. Craddick
Hon. Lewis A. Davis
Hon. Jill C. Fannin
Hon. Susanne M. Fenstermacher
Hon. Barry P. Goode
Hon. Lois Haight
Hon. Rebecca C. Hardie
Hon. Brian F. Haynes
Hon. Barbara C. Hinton
Hon. Joni T. Hiramoto
Hon. Judy Johnson
Hon. John William Kennedy
Hon. John T. Laettner
Hon. Leslie G. Landau
Hon. Thomas M. Maddock
Hon. Clare M. Maier
Hon. Bruce Clayton Mills
Hon. Cheryl Mills
Hon. Terri A. Mockler
Hon. Mary Ann O'Malley
Hon. Patricia M. Scanlon
Hon. George V. Spanos
Hon. Nancy Davis Stark
Hon. John H. Sugiyama
Hon. Charles S. Treat
Hon. Edward G. Weil
Hon. Trevor S. White
Superior Court of California, County of Del Norte
Hon. Chris Doehle
Hon. William H. Follett
Superior Court of California, County of El Dorado
Hon. Steven C. Bailey
Hon. Nelson Keith Brooks
Hon. Suzanne N. Kingsbury
Hon. Kenneth J. Melikian
Hon. Douglas C. Phimister
Hon. Warren C. Stracener
Hon. James R. Wagoner
Superior Court of California, County of Fresno
Hon. Glenda S. Allen-Hill
Hon. F. Brian Alvarez
Hon. Brian M. Arax
Hon. Donald S. Black
Hon. Carlos A. Cabrera
Hon. Jane Cardoza
Hon. Hilary A. Chittick
Hon. Jonathan B. Conklin
Hon. Adolfo M. Corona
Hon. Kristi Culver Kapetan
Hon. Wayne R. Ellison
Hon. Gregory T. Fain
Hon. Kimberly A. Gaab
Hon. David Andrew Gottlieb
Hon. Jeffrey Y. Hamilton, Jr.
Hon. W. Kent Hamlin
Hon. Arlan L. Harrell
Hon. Alvin M. Harrell, III
Hon. Gary D. Hoff
Hon. Dale Ikeda
Hon. David C. Kalemkarian
Hon. Timothy A. Kams
Hon. Jon N. Kapetan
Hon. Debra J. Kazanjian
Hon. James A. Kelley
Hon. Rosemary T. McGuire
Hon. Kathleen A. Meehan
Hon. Kimberly J. Nystrom-Geist
Hon. Robert H. Oliver
Hon. Gary R. Orozco
Hon. Don Penner
Hon. Dennis A. Peterson
Hon. James Petrucelli
Hon. Houry A. Sanderson
Hon. Edward Sarkisian, Jr.
Hon. Alan M. Simpson
Hon. Jonathan M. Skiles
Hon. M. Bruce Smith
Hon. Mark Wood Snauffer
Hon. D. Tyler Tharpe
Hon. John F. Vogt
Hon. Denise Lee Whitehead
Hon. Francine Zepeda
Superior Court of California, County of Glenn
Hon. Donald Cole Byrd
Hon. Peter B. Twede
Superior Court of California, County of Humboldt
Hon. Timothy Paul Cissna
Hon. John T. Feeney
Hon. Joyce D. Hinrichs
Hon. Marilyn B. Miles
Hon. Dale A. Reinholtsen
Hon. W. Bruce Watson
Hon. Christopher G. Wilson
Superior Court of California, County of Imperial
Hon. Diane B. Altamirano
Hon. L. Brooks Anderholt
Hon. Raymond Cota
Hon. Donal B. Donnelly
Hon. Poli Flores, Jr.
Hon. Jeffrey Bruce Jones
Hon. William D. Lehman
Hon. Christopher J. Plourd
Hon. Juan Ulloa
Hon. Christopher W. Yeager
Superior Court of California, County of Inyo
Hon. Brian Lamb
Hon. Dean T. Stout
Superior Court of California, County of Kern
Hon. Jose R. Benavides
Hon. Eric Bradshaw
Hon. Charles R. Brehmer
Hon. John R. Brownlee
Hon. Lorna H. Brumfield
Hon. Michael G. Bush
Hon. Sidney P. Chapin
Hon. Thomas S. Clark
Hon. Michael E. Dellostritto
Hon. Judith K. Dulcich
Hon. Larry Errea
Hon. John L. Fielder
Hon. Gary T. Friedman
Hon. Susan M. Gill
Hon. Colette M. Humphrey
Hon. Steven M. Katz
Hon. David R. Lampe
Hon. Michael B. Lewis
Hon. John W. Lua
Hon. Raymonda B. Marquez
Hon. Brian M. McNamara
Hon. John D. Oglesby
Hon. William D. Palmer
Hon. Craig Phillips
Hon. Kenneth G. Pritchard
Hon. Stephen D. Schuett
Hon. John S. Somers
Hon. Bryan K. Stainfield
Hon. Robert S. Tafoya
Hon. Kenneth C. Twisselman II
Hon. Louie L. Vega
Hon. Gary R. Witt
Hon. Cory Woodward
Hon. Ralph W. Wyatt
Superior Court of California, County of Kings
Hon. Steven D. Barnes
Hon. Robert S. Burns
Hon. Thomas DeSantos
Hon. Jennifer Lee Giuliani
Hon. James LaPorte
Hon. Michael J. Reinhart
Hon. Donna L. Tarter
Superior Court of California, County of Lake
Hon. Andrew S. Blum
Hon. Stephen Owen Hedstrom
Hon. Michael S. Lunas
Hon. Richard C. Martin
Superior Court of California, County of Lassen
Hon. Tony R. Mallery
Hon. Michele Verderosa
Superior Court of California, County of Los Angeles
Hon. Michael D. Abzug
Hon. Gregory Wilson Alarcon
Hon. Robert P. Applegate
Hon. Akemi D. Arakaki
Hon. Mark S. Arnold
Hon. Monica Bachner
Hon. Paul A. Bacigalupo
Hon. Henry T. Barela
Hon. Antonio Barreto, Jr.
Hon. William P. Barry
Hon. Teresa A. Beaudet
Hon. Mitchell L. Beckloff
Hon. Lori R. Behar
Hon. Helen Bendix
Hon. Kerry R. Bensinger
Hon. Elihu M. Berle
Hon. Margaret Miller Bernal
Hon. Nicole C. Bershon
Hon. James N. Bianco
Hon. Julie Fox Blackshaw
Hon. Steven D. Blades
Hon. Kathleen Blanchard
Hon. Stanley Blumenfeld
Hon. Mark A. Borenstein
Hon. Terry A. Bork
Hon. Beverly L. Bourne
Hon. Bob S. Bowers, Jr.
Hon. Stephanie M. Bowick
Hon. James R. Brandlin
Hon. Joseph A. Brandolino
Hon. Deborah S. Brazil
Hon. Kevin Clement Brazile
Hon. Daniel L. Brenner
Hon. Robert Broadbelt III
Hon. Cathryn F. Brougham
Hon. David C. Brougham
Hon. Irma J. Brown
Hon. Kevin L. Brown
Hon. Leslie E. Brown
Hon. Soussan G. Bruguera
Hon. Susan Bryant-Deason
Hon. Daniel J. Buckley
Hon. Richard J. Burdge, Jr.
Hon. Christine W. Byrd
Hon. Rupert A. Byrdsong
Hon. Mike Camacho
Hon. Michael D. Carter
Hon. Patrick A. Cathcart
Hon. James C. Chalfant
Hon. Victor E. Chavez
Hon. John Joseph Cheroske
Hon. Lawrence Cho
Hon. Deborah L. Christian
Hon. Charles (Carlos) Chung
Hon. Lisa Mangay Chung
Hon. Edmund Willcox Clarke, Jr.
Hon. Charles Q. Clay III
Hon. Suzette Clover
Hon. Ronald S. Coen
Hon. Sean D. Coen
Hon. Debra A. Cole
Hon. Lisa Hart Cole
Hon. Debra Cole-Hall
Hon. Patrick Connolly
Hon. Michael J. Convey
Hon. Annabelle G. Cortez
Hon. Huey P. Cotton, Jr.
Hon. Michelle Williams Court
Hon. David J. Cowan
Hon. Michael A. Cowell
Hon. David S. Cunningham, III
Hon. Brian S. Currey
Hon. J. Stephen Czuleger
Hon. James R. Dabney
Hon. Ralph W. Dau
Hon. Roy G. Delgado
Hon. Ellen Carol DeShazer
Hon. Halim Dhanidina
Hon. Rudolph A. Diaz
Hon. Kathleen O. Diesman
Hon. Joseph E. DiLoreto
Hon. Gregory A. Dohi
Hon. Juan Carlos Dominguez
Hon. Marguerite D. Downing
Hon. John T. Doyle
Hon. John P. Doyle
Hon. Robert S. Draper
Hon. Maureen Duffy-Lewis
Hon. Robert A. Dukes
Hon. James R. Dunn
Hon. Leslie A. Dunn
Hon. Lee Smalley Edmon
Hon. Drew E. Edwards
Hon. Anne Harwood Egerton
Hon. Emilie H. Elias
Hon. Laura C. Ellison
Hon. Carol Williams Elswick
Hon. Mildred Escobedo
Hon. Peter Paul Espinoza
Hon. Christopher G. Estes
Hon. Christine C. Ewell
Hon. William F. Fahey
Hon. Thomas C. Falls
Hon. Elizabeth R. Feffer
Hon. Daniel B. Feldstern
Hon. Edward A. Ferns
Hon. Gary J. Ferrari
Hon. Gail Ruderman Feuer
Hon. Larry P. Fidler
Hon. David R. Fields
Hon. Kelvin D. Filer
Hon. Tia G. Fisher
Hon. Michele E. Flurer
Hon. Harry Jay Ford III
Hon. Lori A. Fournier
Hon. Elden S. Fox
Hon. Kenneth R. Freeman
Hon. Graciela L. Freixes
Hon. Richard L. Fruin, Jr.
Hon. Holly J. Fujie
Hon. Fred J. Fujioka
Hon. Michael Garcia
Hon. Sherilyn P. Garnett
Hon. Brian F. Gasdia
Hon. Karen Ackerson Gauff
Hon. David B. Gelfound
Hon. George Genesta
Hon. Harvey Giss
Hon. Bert Glennon, Jr.
Hon. Reva G. Goetz
Hon. Hank Goldberg
Hon. Donna Fields Goldstein
Hon. Gus Gomez
Hon. Allan J. Goodman
Hon. Carol Boas Goodson
Hon. Scott M. Gordon
Hon. Rupa S. Goswami
Hon. Richard M. Goul
Hon. Dianna J. Gould-Saltman
Hon. Lesley C. Green
Hon. Terry A. Green
Hon. Victor H. Greenberg
Hon. Donna Groman
Hon. Marc D. Gross
Hon. Christian R. Gullón
Hon. Hector M. Guzman
Hon. James K. Hahn
Hon. Henry J. Hall
Hon. Tamara E. Hall
Hon. Howard L. Halm
Hon. Randolph M. Hammock
Hon. Mark K. Hanasono
Hon. Eric P. Harmon
Hon. Leland B. Harris
Hon. Michael B. Harwin
Hon. Marcelita V. Haynes
Hon. Rex Heeseman
Hon. Patrick J. Hegarty
Hon. John L. Henning
Hon. Margaret Henry
Hon. Peter A. Hernandez
Hon. David V. Herriford
Hon. Martin Larry Herscovitz
Hon. Robert Leslie Hess
Hon. Robert J. Higa
Hon. William F. Highberger
Hon. Christina L. Hill
Hon. Deirdre H. Hill
Hon. Ernest M. Hiroshige
Hon. Lynne M. Hobbs
Hon. Ralph C. Hofer
Hon. Brian M. Hoffstadt
Hon. Amy D. Hogue
Hon. Alan B. Honeycutt
Hon. James E. Horan
Hon. H. Chester Horn, Jr.
Hon. Mary Thornton House
Hon. Eleanor J. Hunter
Hon. John H. Ing
Hon. Lance A. Ito
Hon. Roger T. Ito
Hon. Bruce G. Iwasaki
Hon. H. Clay Jacke II
Hon. Arthur Jean
Hon. Michael V. Jesic
Hon. Samantha P. Jessner
Hon. Barbara R. Johnson
Hon. Frank J. Johnson
Hon. Jane L. Johnson
Hon. Michael M. Johnson
Hon. Ann I. Jones
Hon. Daniel Juarez
Hon. Mark A. Juhas
Hon. Ray G. Jurado
Hon. James A. Kaddo
Hon. Upinder S. Kalra
Hon. Craig D. Karlan
Hon. Shelley L. Kaufman
Hon. C. Virginia Keeny
Hon. Michael K. Kellogg
Hon. Richard S. Kemalyan
Hon. Holly E. Kendig
Hon. Kathleen Kennedy
Hon. Gregory Keosian
Hon. Karla D. Kerlin
Hon. Abraham Khan
Hon. Dorothy C. Kim
Hon. Mark C. Kim
Hon. Curtis A. Kin
Hon. Richard H. Kirschner
Hon. Steven J. Kleifield
Hon. Clifford L. Klein
Hon. Ross M. Klein
Hon. Renée F. Korn
Hon. John J. Kralik
Hon. Carolyn B. Kuhl
Hon. Sanjay T. Kumar
Hon. Russell S. Kussman
Hon. Ruth Ann Kwan
Hon. Owen Lee Kwong
Hon. Laura L. Laesecke
Hon. Bernie C. LaForteza
Hon. Marvin M. Lager
Hon. Dennis J. Landin
Hon. Luis A. Lavin
Hon. John C. Lawson II
Hon. Lisa B. Lench
Hon. Michael I. Levanas
Hon. Arthur M. Lew
Hon. Thomas T. Lewis
Hon. Michael P. Linfield
Hon. Elizabeth Ann Lippitt
Hon. George G. Lomeli
Hon. John J. Lonergan, Jr.
Hon. Roberto Longoria
Hon. Lloyd C. Loomis
Hon. Daniel S. Lopez
Hon. Gilbert M. Lopez
Hon. Susan Lopez-Giss
Hon. John David Lord
Hon. Daniel J. Lowenthal
Hon. Elaine Lu
Hon. Christopher K. Lui
Hon. Ana Maria Luna
Hon. Dalila C. Lyons
Hon. Kenji Machida
Hon. Malcolm H. Mackey
Hon. William A. MacLaughlin
Hon. Patrick T. Madden
Hon. Katherine Mader
Hon. Elaine W. Mandel
Hon. Stephen A. Marcus
Hon. Marc R. Marmaro
Hon. Bruce F. Marrs
Hon. Lia R. Martin
Hon. Robert M. Martinez
Hon. Victor D. Martinez
Hon. Laura A. Matz
Hon. Philip K. Mautino
Hon. Darrell S. Mavis
Hon. Patti Jo McKay
Hon. Thomas I. McKnew, Jr.
Hon. Denise M. McLaughlin-Bennett
Hon. Barbara Ann Meiers
Hon. Sally L. Meloch
Hon. Hilleri G. Merritt
Hon. Judith L. Meyer
Hon. Patrick Timothy Meyers
Hon. Rita J. Miller
Hon. Robin Miller Sloan
Hon. Scott T. Millington
Hon. David L. Minning
Hon. Peter J. Mirich
Hon. Craig J. Mitchell
Hon. Daviann L. Mitchell
Hon. Anthony J. Mohr
Hon. Stephen M. Moloney
Hon. Enrique Monguia
Hon. Mark V. Mooney
Hon. Carl H. Moor
Hon. Edward B. Moreton, Jr.
Hon. Jared D. Moses
Hon. Daniel S. Murphy
Hon. Mary Ann Murphy
Hon. Richard E. Naranjo
Hon. Lloyd M. Nash
Hon. Michael Nash
Hon. Maren E. Nelson
Hon. Mark G. Nelson, Sr.
Hon. Nancy L. Newman
Hon. Patricia Nieto
Hon. Cary H. Nishimoto
Hon. Karen Joy Nudell
Hon. Joanne B. O'Donnell
Hon. Michael J. O'Gara
Hon. Ricardo R. Ocampo
Hon. Steven D. Ogden
Hon. Sam Ohta
Hon. Vincent H. Okamoto
Hon. Dan Thomas Oki
Hon. Margaret L. Oldendorf
Hon. Charlaine F. Olmedo
Hon. Lynn D. Olson
Hon. Tomson T. Ong
Hon. Rafael A. Ongkeko
Hon. Yolanda Orozco
Hon. Benny C. Osorio
Hon. James D. Otto
Hon. Randall F. Pacheco
Hon. Yvette M. Palazuelos
Hon. Charles F. Palmer
Hon. Michael E. Pastor
Hon. Roy L. Paul
Hon. Amy M. Pellman
Hon. Robert J. Perry
Hon. Stephen P. Pfahler
Hon. James B. Pierce
Hon. Jan A. Pluim
Hon. Joseph R. Porras
Hon. Laura F. Priver
Hon. Connie R. Quinones
Hon. Daniel P. Ramirez
Hon. Michael J. Raphael
Hon. Curtis B. Rappé
Hon. Mel Red Recana
Hon. Carol H. Rehm, Jr.
Hon. Marsha N. Revel
Hon. Dorothy B. Reyes
Hon. Randy Rhodes
Hon. Alex Ricciardulli
Hon. Stuart M. Rice
Hon. Tony L. Richardson
Hon. Craig Richman
Hon. Richard Edward Rico
Hon. Georgina T. Rizk
Hon. Morton Rochman
Hon. Jesus I. Rodriguez
Hon. Randolph Rogers
Hon. Gregorio Roman
Hon. Richard R. Romero
Hon. Olivia Rosales
Hon. Ronald H. Rose
Hon. Gerald Rosenberg
Hon. Michelle R. Rosenblatt
Hon. Alan S. Rosenfield
Hon. Frederick Rotenberg
Hon. Rand Steven Rubin
Hon. Thomas Rubinson
Hon. William C. Ryan
Hon. Tammy Chung Ryu
Hon. Raul Anthony Sahagun
Hon. Timothy R. Saito
Hon. Valerie Salkin
Hon. Shellie L. Samuels
Hon. Deborah L. Sanchez
Hon. Yvonne T. Sanchez
Hon. Teresa Sanchez-Gordon
Hon. Jose I. Sandoval
Hon. Melvin D. Sandvig
Hon. Steven P. Sanora
Hon. Ray A. Santana
Hon. Cesar C. Sarmiento
Hon. Barbara Marie Scheper
Hon. Patricia M. Schnegg
Hon. Alan K. Schneider
Hon. Robert J. Schuit
Hon. Keith L. Schwartz
Hon. Teri Schwartz
Hon. R. Carlton Seaver
Hon. Ramona G. See
Hon. John Segal
Hon. Frederick C. Shaller
Hon. Norman J. Shapiro
Hon. Dorothy L. Shubin
Hon. Michael J. Shultz
Hon. Harvey A. Silberman
Hon. B. Scott Silverman
Hon. C. Edward Simpson
Hon. Zaven V. Sinanian
Hon. Salvatore T. Sirna
Hon. Ronald V. Skyers
Hon. Terry Lee Smerling
Hon. Spurgeon E. Smith
Hon. Thomas R. Sokolov
Hon. Kathryn A. Solorzano
Hon. Douglas W. Sortino
Hon. David Sotelo
Hon. Philip L. Soto
Hon. Susan M. Speer
Hon. James A. Steele
Hon. William N. Sterling
Hon. Douglas W. Stern
Hon. Michael L. Stern
Hon. William D. Stewart
Hon. Richard A. Stone
Hon. Maria E. Stratton
Hon. Mary H. Strobel
Hon. David W. Stuart
Hon. Teresa T. Sullivan
Hon. Paul T. Suzuki
Hon. Leslie A. Swain
Hon. Gustavo N. Sztraicher
Hon. Jon R. Takasugi
Hon. Armen Tamzarian
Hon. Gary Y. Tanaka
Hon. Sergio C. Tapia, II
Hon. Norman Perry Tarle
Hon. Frank M. Tavelman
Hon. Chet L. Taylor
Hon. Eric C. Taylor
Hon. Michael Terrell
Hon. Andrea C. Thompson
Hon. Sandra Ann Thompson
Hon. Bobbi Tillmon
Hon. Leland H. Tipton
Hon. Patricia Jo Titus
Hon. Shelly B. Torrealba
Hon. John A. Torribio
Hon. Rolf Michael Treu
Hon. Lee W. Tsao
Hon. Michael Anthony Tynan
Hon. Cynthia L. Ulfig
Hon. Steven R. Van Sicklen
Hon. Robert C. Vanderet
Hon. Carlos E. Vazquez
Hon. Craig Elliott Veals
Hon. Yvette Verastegui
Hon. Michael P. Vicencia
Hon. Michael Villalobos
Hon. Mary Lou Villar de Longoria
Hon. David B. Walgren
Hon. Joel M. Wallenstein
Hon. Richard F. Walmark
Hon. Laura R. Walton
Hon. Fred N. Wapner
Hon. Fumiko Hachiya Wasserman
Hon. Allen Joseph Webster, Jr.
Hon. Elia Weinbach
Hon. Debre Katz Weintraub
Hon. Lauren Weis Birnstein
Hon. David S. Wesley
Hon. Elizabeth Allen White
Hon. Thomas R. White
Hon. Gloria L. White-Brown
Hon. Melissa N. Widdifield
Hon. John Shepard Wiley, Jr.
Hon. Robert E. Willett
Hon. William G. Willett
Hon. Mark E. Windham
Hon. Jeffrey K. Winikow
Hon. Victor L. Wright
Hon. Brian C. Yep
Hon. Mark A. Young
Hon. Geanene M. Yriarte
Hon. Hayden A. Zacky
Hon. Daniel Zeke Zeidler
Superior Court of California, County of Madera
Hon. Thomas L. Bender
Hon. Dale J. Blea
Hon. D. Lynn Jones
Hon. Michael J. Jurkovich
Hon. Ernest J. LiCalsi
Hon. James E. Oakley
Hon. Mitchell C. Rigby
Hon. Joseph A. Soldani
Hon. Charles A. Wieland
Superior Court of California, County of Marin
Hon. Verna A. Adams
Hon. Terrence R. Boren
Hon. Roy O. Chernus
Hon. James T. Chou
Hon. Faye D'Opal
Hon. Paul M. Haakenson
Hon. Kelly V. Simmons
Hon. Andrew E. Sweet
Hon. Mark A. Talamantes
Hon. Beverly K. Wood
Superior Court of California, County of Mariposa
Hon. Wayne R. Parrish
Hon. F. Dana Walton
Superior Court of California, County of Mendocino
Hon. John A. Behnke
Hon. Clayton L. Brennan
Hon. Richard James Henderson
Hon. Cindee F. Mayfield
Hon. Ann Moorman
Hon. Jeanine B. Nadel
Hon. David E. Nelson
Hon. David A. Riemenschneider
Superior Court of California, County of Merced
Hon. Carol K. Ash
Hon. Mark V. Bacciarini
Hon. Marc A. Garcia
Hon. Ronald W. Hansen
Hon. Harry L. Jacobs
Hon. John D. Kirihara
Hon. Paul C. Lo
Hon. Brian L. McCabe
Hon. David W. Moranda
Hon. Donald J. Proietti
Superior Court of California, County of Modoc
Hon. Francis W. Barclay
Hon. David A. Mason
Superior Court of California, County of Mono
Hon. Stanley L. Eller
Hon. Mark G. Magit
Superior Court of California, County of Monterey
Hon. Marla O. Anderson
Hon. Robert A. Burlison
Hon. Pamela L. Butler
Hon. Julie R. Culver
Hon. Larry E. Hayes
Hon. Mark E. Hood
Hon. Efren N. Iglesia
Hon. Sam Lavorato, Jr.
Hon. Albert H. Maldonado
Hon. Susan J. Matcham
Hon. Elisabeth K. Mineta
Hon. Carrie McIntyre Panetta
Hon. Timothy P. Roberts
Hon. Russell D. Scott
Hon. Vanessa W. Vallarta
Hon. Lydia M. Villarreal
Hon. Thomas W. Wills
Superior Court of California, County of Napa
Hon. Mark Boessenecker
Hon. Elia Ortiz
Hon. Diane M. Price
Hon. Rodney G. Stone
Hon. Francisca P. Tisher
Hon. Michael S. Williams
Superior Court of California, County of Nevada
Hon. Thomas M. Anderson
Hon. Sean P. Dowling
Hon. Candace S. Heidelberger
Hon. Linda J. Sloven
Hon. Robert Lynn Tamietti
Hon. B. Scott Thomsen
Superior Court of California, County of Orange
Hon. John S. Adams
Hon. Frederick P. Aguirre
Hon. Matthew S. Anderson
Hon. Gail A. Andler
Hon. Julian W. Bailey
Hon. Andrew P. Banks
Hon. Ronald Lawrence Bauer
Hon. David L. Belz
Hon. Carlton P. Biggs
Hon. Thomas James Borris
Hon. Francisco P. Briseño
Hon. Steven D. Bromberg
Hon. Jacki C. Brown
Hon. Debra D. Carrillo
Hon. Michael J. Cassidy
Hon. David R. Chaffee
Hon. Lewis W. Clapp
Hon. William D. Claster
Hon. Thierry Patrick Colaw
Hon. John Dorsey Conley
Hon. Corey Scott Cramin
Hon. James L. Crandall
Hon. James J. Di Cesare
Hon. Patrick H. Donahue
Hon. Nick A. Dourbetas
Hon. Kim Garlin Dunning
Hon. Sheila B. Fell
Hon. Jonathan S. Fish
Hon. John L. Flynn III
Hon. Terri K. Flynn-Peister
Hon. William R. Froeberg
Hon. Donald F. Gaffney
Hon. Robert C. Gannon
Hon. John C. Gastelum
Hon. Stephanie George
Hon. Geoffrey T. Glass
Hon. Thomas A. Glazier
Hon. Thomas M. Goethals
Hon. Martha K. Gooding
Hon. Beatriz M. Gordon
Hon. Craig L. Griffin
Hon. Sheila F. Hanson
Hon. Douglas Hatchimonji
Hon. W. Michael Hayes
Hon. Maria D. Hernandez
Hon. David A. Hoffer
Hon. Sherri L. Honer
Hon. Frederick Paul Horn
Hon. Theodore R. Howard
Hon. Kim R. Hubbard
Hon. Derek W. Hunt
Hon. Lon F. Hurwitz
Hon. Lance P. Jensen
Hon. Derek Guy Johnson
Hon. Gerald G. Johnston
Hon. Gregory W. Jones
Hon. M. Marc Kelly
Hon. Dennis J. Keough
Hon. Richard M. King
Hon. Robert Alan Knox
Hon. Erick L. Larsh
Hon. Caryl A. Lee
Hon. Richard Y. Lee
Hon. Cheryl L. Leininger
Hon. Michael A. Leversen
Hon. Gregory H. Lewis
Hon. Brett G. London
Hon. Elizabeth G. Macias
Hon. Andre Manssourian
Hon. Charles Margines
Hon. Joy Wiesenfeld Markman
Hon. Linda S. Marks
Hon. Michael S. McCartin
Hon. David T. McEachen
Hon. Daniel Barrett McNerney
Hon. Kimberly Menninger
Hon. Mark S. Millard
Hon. Franz E. Miller
Hon. Linda Lancet Miller
Hon. Jamoa Athena Moberly
Hon. William Michael Monroe
Hon. Gary L. Moorhead
Hon. Robert James Moss
Hon. Joanne Motoike
Hon. Kirk H. Nakamura
Hon. Gary S. Paer
Hon. Joe T. Perez
Hon. Steven L. Perk
Hon. Cheri T. Pham
Hon. Gregg L. Prickett
Hon. Roger B. Robbins
Hon. Karen L. Robinson
Hon. James Edward Rogan
Hon. Glenn R. Salter
Hon. Glenda Sanders
Hon. Salvador Sarmiento
Hon. Mary Fingal Schulte
Hon. Walter P. Schwarm
Hon. Daphne Sykes Scott
Hon. Nathan R. Scott
Hon. Deborah C. Servino
Hon. Randall J. Sherman
Hon. Claudia J. Silbar
Hon. Carla M. Singer
Hon. Fred W. Slaughter
Hon. Clay M. Smith
Hon. Timothy J. Stafford
Hon. Scott A. Steiner
Hon. James A. Stotler
Hon. Elaine Streger
Hon. Nicholas S. Thompson
Hon. James L. Waltz
Hon. Peter J. Wilson
Superior Court of California, County of Placer
Hon. Mark S. Curry
Hon. Suzanne Gazzaniga
Hon. Eugene S. Gini, Jr.
Hon. Garen J. Horst
Hon. Michael W. Jones
Hon. Frances A. Kearney
Hon. Colleen M. Nichols
Hon. Jeffrey Penney
Hon. Alan V. Pineschi
Hon. Charles D. Wachob
Superior Court of California, County of Plumas
Hon. Janet Hilde
Hon. Ira R. Kaufman
Superior Court of California, County of Riverside
Hon. Irma Poole Asberry
Hon. Dean Benjamini
Hon. Angel M. Bermudez
Hon. Thomas H. Cahraman
Hon. Victoria E. Cameron
Hon. David M. Chapman
Hon. Sarah Adams Christian
Hon. Judith C. Clark
Hon. Mark Ashton Cope
Hon. Steven G. Counelis
Hon. James A. Cox
Hon. John M. Davis
Hon. Samuel Diaz, Jr.
Hon. Frederick Paul Dickerson III
Hon. Michael B. Donner
Hon. Becky Lynn Dugan
Hon. Richard A. Erwood
Hon. John G. Evans
Hon. Richard T. Fields
Hon. Mac R. Fisher
Hon. Timothy F. Freer
Hon. Stephen J. Gallon
Hon. David A. Gunn
Hon. Kelly L. Hansen
Hon. Christopher B. Harmon
Hon. James S. Hawkins
Hon. Jorge C. Hernandez
Hon. Helios (Joe) Hernandez II
Hon. Harold W. Hopp
Hon. Jacqueline C. Jackson
Hon. Mark E. Johnson
Hon. Elaine M. Kiefer
Hon. Charles J. Koosed
Hon. Michele D. Levine
Hon. L. Jackson Lucky IV
Hon. Roger A. Luebs
Hon. Mark A. Mandio
Hon. Raquel A. Marquez
Hon. John D. Molloy
Hon. John M. Monterosso
Hon. Gail A. O'Rane
Hon. Daniel A. Ottolia
Hon. Matthew C. Perantoni
Hon. Mark E. Petersen
Hon. Jeffrey Prevost
Hon. Craig G. Riemer
Hon. Michael J. Rushton
Hon. Bernard Schwartz
Hon. Charles E. Stafford, Jr.
Hon. Otis Sterling, III
Hon. Sunshine S. Sykes
Hon. Christian F. Thierbach
Hon. Gloria Connor Trask
Hon. Anthony R. Villalobos
Hon. John W. Vineyard
Hon. Sharon J. Waters
Hon. Dale R. Wells
Hon. Albert J. Wojcik
Superior Court of California, County of Sacramento
Hon. David W. Abbott
Hon. Stephen P. Acquisto
Hon. James P. Arguelles
Hon. Bunmi O. Awoniyi
Hon. Eugene L. Balonon
Hon. Thadd A. Blizzard
Hon. Tami R. Bogert
Hon. Jerilyn L. Borack
Hon. Stacy Boulware Eurie
Hon. Michael G. Bowman
Hon. David I. Brown
Hon. Lawrence G. Brown
Hon. Trena H. Burger-Plavan
Hon. Raymond M. Cadei
Hon. Shelleyanne W. L. Chang
Hon. Kevin R. Culhane
Hon. Donald J. Currier
Hon. Benjamin G. Davidian
Hon. David De Alba
Hon. Laurie M. Earl
Hon. Greta Curtis Fall
Hon. Curtis M. Fiorini
Hon. Timothy M. Frawley
Hon. Matthew J. Gary
Hon. Steven M. Gevercer
Hon. Maryanne G. Gilliard
Hon. Geoffrey A. Goodman
Hon. Helena R. Gweon
Hon. Judy Holzer Hersher
Hon. Robert C. Hight
Hon. Russell L. Hom
Hon. Michael P. Kenny
Hon. Marjorie Koller
Hon. Christopher E. Krueger
Hon. R. Steven Lapham
Hon. Alyson L. Lewis
Hon. Sharon A. Lueras
Hon. Patrick Marlette
Hon. Kevin J. McCormick
Hon. James E. McFetridge
Hon. Cheryl Chun Meegan
Hon. James M. Mize
Hon. Delbert W. Oros
Hon. Alan G. Perkins
Hon. Jaime R. Román
Hon. Michael A. Savage
Hon. Ernest W. Sawtelle
Hon. Paul L. Seave
Hon. Pamela L. Smith-Steward
Hon. Richard K. Sueyoshi
Hon. Allen H. Sumner
Hon. Michael W. Sweet
Hon. Raoul M. Thorbourne
Hon. Robert M. Twiss
Hon. Emily E. Vasquez
Hon. Michael G. Virga
Hon. Laurel D. White
Hon. Steve White
Hon. John P. Winn
Hon. Gerrit W. Wood
Superior Court of California, County of San Benito
Hon. Steven R. Sanders
Hon. Harry J. Tobias
Superior Court of California, County of San Bernardino
Hon. Erin K. Alexander
Hon. Donald R. Alvarez
Hon. Khymberli S.Y. Apaloo
Hon. Lorenzo R. Balderrama
Hon. Kenneth Barr
Hon. Teresa M. Bennett
Hon. Colin J. Bilash
Hon. Joseph R. Brisco
Hon. Kyle S. Brodie
Hon. Gerard S. Brown
Hon. Barbara A. Buchholz
Hon. Ronald M. Christianson
Hon. David S. Cohn
Hon. Rodney A. Cortez
Hon. Keith D. Davis
Hon. Daniel W. Detienne
Hon. Jon D. Ferguson
Hon. Jules E. Fleuret
Hon. Bryan F. Foster
Hon. Janet M. Frangie
Hon. Mary E. Fuller
Hon. Donna G. Garza
Hon. Thomas S. Garza
Hon. Raymond L. Haight III
Hon. Debra Harris
Hon. Arthur Harrison
Hon. James J. Hosking
Hon. Cara D. Hutson
Hon. Cheryl C. Kersey
Hon. Pamela P. King
Hon. Michael A. Knish
Hon. Michael R. Libutti
Hon. Cynthia Ann Ludvigsen
Hon. Steve Malone
Hon. Steven A. Mapes
Hon. Christopher B. Marshall
Hon. Alexander R. Martinez
Hon. J. David Mazurek
Hon. Bridgid M. McCann
Hon. Brian S. McCarville
Hon. Dwight W. Moore
Hon. Miriam Ivy Morton
Hon. Eric M. Nakata
Hon. Gilbert G. Ochoa
Hon. Annemarie G. Pace
Hon. John M. Pacheco
Hon. Richard V. Peel
Hon. Elia V. Pirozzi
Hon. Lynn M. Poncin
Hon. William Jefferson Powell IV
Hon. Stanford E. Reichert
Hon. Tara Reilly
Hon. Lisa M. Rogan
Hon. Michael A. Sachs
Hon. Stephan G. Saleson
Hon. Brian D. Saunders
Hon. Wilfred J. Schneider, Jr.
Hon. Lily L. Sinfield
Hon. Marsha Slough
Hon. Victor R. Stull
Hon. Gregory S. Tavill
Hon. John M. Tomberlin
Hon. Ingrid Adamson Uhler
Hon. John P. Vander Feer
Hon. Katrina West
Hon. David A. Williams
Hon. Harold T. Wilson, Jr.
Hon. R. Glenn Yabuno
Superior Court of California, County of San Diego
Hon. Lorna A. Alksne
Hon. Edward P. Allard III
Hon. Robert O. Amador
Hon. Carlos O. Armour
Hon. Katherine A. Bacal
Hon. Jeffrey B. Barton
Hon. David L. Berry
Hon. Laura J. Birkmeyer
Hon. Jay M. Bloom
Hon. Jeffrey S. Bostwick
Hon. Blaine K. Bowman
Hon. Joseph P. Brannigan
Hon. David G. Brown
Hon. Desiree A. Bruce-Lyle
Hon. Gary M. Bubis
Hon. Carolyn M. Caietti
Hon. Yvonne Esperanza Campos
Hon. Timothy M. Casserly
Hon. Patricia K. Cookson
Hon. Robert P. Dahlquist
Hon. David J. Danielsen
Hon. William S. Dato
Hon. Cindy Dobler Davis
Hon. Peter C. Deddeh
Hon. Francis M. Devaney
Hon. Harry M. Elias
Hon. Kevin A. Enright
Hon. Charles W. Ervin
Hon. Ana L. España
Hon. Herbert J. Exarhos
Hon. Eugenia A. Eyherabide
Hon. Jeffrey F. Fraser
Hon. Ronald F. Frazier
Hon. Peter L. Gallagher
Hon. Patricia Garcia
Hon. William C. Gentry, Jr.
Hon. Charles R. Gill
Hon. David M. Gill
Hon. Christine K. Goldsmith
Hon. Daniel B. Goldstein
Hon. Michael S. Groch
Hon. Patricia Guerrero
Hon. Garry G. Haehnle
Hon. Laura W. Halgren
Hon. Maureen F. Hallahan
Hon. Louis R. Hanoian
Hon. Albert T. Harutunian III
Hon. Judith F. Hayes
Hon. Esteban Hernández
Hon. Marshall Y. Hockett
Hon. Tamila E. Ipema
Hon. Carol Isackson
Hon. Gerald C. Jessop
Hon. Gale E. Kaneshiro
Hon. Aaron H. Katz
Hon. Keri G. Katz
Hon. Robert J. Kearney
Hon. Julia Craig Kelety
Hon. K. Michael Kirkman
Hon. Evan P. Kirvin
Hon. Roger W. Krauel
Hon. Gary G. Kreep
Hon. Kimberlee A. Lagotta
Hon. Daniel G. Lamborn
Hon. Melinda J. Lasater
Hon. Joan M. Lewis
Hon. Kathleen M. Lewis
Hon. Lantz Lewis
Hon. Margo L. Lewis
Hon. Frederic L. Link
Hon. Robert C. Longstreth
Hon. Earl H. Maas III
Hon. Frederick Maguire
Hon. Runston G. Maino
Hon. Sharon B. Majors-Lewis
Hon. William J. McGrath, Jr.
Hon. Kenneth J. Medel
Hon. John S. Meyer
Hon. Amalia L. Meza
Hon. Richard R. Monroy
Hon. Dwayne K. Moring
Hon. William R. Nevitt, Jr.
Hon. Thomas P. Nugent
Hon. Robert F. O'Neill
Hon. David B. Oberholtzer
Hon. Adrienne A. Orfield
Hon. Pamela M. Parker
Hon. Laura H. Parsky
Hon. Gregory W. Pollack
Hon. Michael J. Popkins
Hon. Harry L. Powazek
Hon. Ronald S. Prager
Hon. Joel M. Pressman
Hon. Charles G. Rogers
Hon. Paula S. Rosenstein
Hon. David M. Rubin
Hon. Lisa Schall
Hon. Polly H. Shamoon
Hon. Roderick Ward Shelton
Hon. Howard H. Shore
Hon. Michael T. Smyth
Hon. Kenneth K. So
Hon. Stephanie Sontag
Hon. Jacqueline M. Stern
Hon. Steven E. Stone
Hon. Richard E. L. Strauss
Hon. Eddie C. Sturgeon
Hon. Ronald L. Styn
Hon. David M. Szumowski
Hon. Timothy B. Taylor
Hon. John M. Thompson
Hon. Randa Trapp
Hon. Robert J. Trentacosta
Hon. Leo Valentine, Jr.
Hon. Sim von Kalinowski
Hon. Timothy R. Walsh
Hon. Michael D. Washington
Hon. Theodore M. Weathers
Hon. Joan P. Weber
Hon. Kerry Wells
Hon. Richard S. Whitney
Hon. Browder A. Willis III
Hon. Joel R. Wohlfeil
Hon. Margie G. Woods
Superior Court of California, County of San Francisco
Hon. Ronald E. Albers
Hon. Michael I. Begert
Hon. Suzanne Ramos Bolanos
Hon. Angela M. Bradstreet
Hon. Susan M. Breall
Hon. Tracie L. Brown
Hon. Peter J. Busch
Hon. Bruce E. Chan
Hon. Andrew Y.S. Cheng
Hon. Linda Colfax
Hon. James P. Collins
Hon. Brendan P. Conroy
Hon. Nancy L. Davis
Hon. Gail Dekreon
Hon. Harry M. Dorfman
Hon. Rochelle C. East
Hon. Samuel K. Feng
Hon. Loretta M. Giorgi
Hon. Ernest H. Goldsmith
Hon. Charles F. Haines
Hon. Teri L. Jackson
Hon. Harold E. Kahn
Hon. Curtis E.A. Karnow
Hon. Kathleen A. Kelly
Hon. Charlene P. Kiesselbach
Hon. Richard A. Kramer
Hon. Newton J. Lam
Hon. Cynthia Ming-mei Lee
Hon. Anne-Christine Massullo
Hon. James J. McBride
Hon. Marla J. Miller
Hon. Donald S. Mitchell
Hon. John E. Munter
Hon. Ronald Evans Quidachay
Hon. A. James Robertson II
Hon. Jeffrey S. Ross
Hon. Gerardo C. Sandoval
Hon. Ethan P. Schulman
Hon. Lillian Kwok Sing
Hon. John Kennedy Stewart
Hon. Donald J. Sullivan
Hon. Julie M. Tang
Hon. Ksenia Tsenin
Hon. Richard B. Ulmer, Jr.
Hon. Monica F. Wiley
Hon. Mary E. Wiss
Hon. Garrett L. Wong
Hon. Braden C. Woods
Hon. Charlotte Walter Woolard
Hon. Carol Yaggy
Superior Court of California, County of San Joaquin
Hon. George J. Abdallah, Jr.
Hon. Antonino J. Agbayani
Hon. Jose L. Alva
Hon. Robin Appel
Hon. Michael D. Coughlan
Hon. Bernard J. Garber
Hon. Richard J. Guiliani
Hon. Lesley D. Holland
Hon. Carter P. Holly
Hon. Seth R. Hoyt, Jr.
Hon. Elizabeth Humphreys
Hon. William D. Johnson
Hon. Barbara A. Kronlund
Hon. Linda L. Lofthus
Hon. Anthony P. Lucaccini
Hon. Richard M. Mallett
Hon. Bobby W. McNatt
Hon. Brett H. Morgan
Hon. Ronald A. Northup
Hon. Charlotte J. Orcutt
Hon. Roger Ross
Hon. W. Stephen Scott
Hon. Franklin M. Stephenson
Hon. Lauren P. Thomasson
Hon. Phillip R. Urie
Hon. Xapuri Villapudua
Hon. Richard Vlavianos
Hon. David P. Warner
Superior Court of California, County of San Luis Obispo
Hon. Earle Jeffrey Burke
Hon. Charles S. Crandall
Hon. Jac A. Crawford
Hon. Jacquelyn H. Duffy
Hon. Michael L. Duffy
Hon. Rita Coyne Federman
Hon. Ginger E. Garrett
Hon. Dodie A. Harman
Hon. Linda D. Hurst
Hon. Barry T. LaBarbera
Hon. Martin J. Tangeman
Hon. John A. Trice
Superior Court of California, County of San Mateo
Hon. Donald J. Ayoob
Hon. Joseph E. Bergeron
Hon. Gerald J. Buchwald
Hon. Clifford V. Cretan
Hon. Leland Davis III
Hon. Marta S. Diaz
Hon. Richard H. DuBois
Hon. Steven L. Dylina
Hon. Susan I. Etezadi
Hon. Robert D. Foiles
Hon. Mark R. Forcum
Hon. Don R. Franchi
Hon. John L. Grandsaert
Hon. Stephen M. Hall
Hon. Elizabeth M. Hill
Hon. Jonathan Karesh
Hon. Elizabeth Lee
Hon. Richard Clifton Livermore
Hon. Barbara J. Mallach
Hon. George A. Miram
Hon. Lisa A. Novak
Hon. Craig L. Parsons
Hon. Joseph C. Scott
Hon. V. Raymond Swope
Hon. Marie S. Weiner
Superior Court of California, County of Santa Barbara
Hon. Thomas R. Adams
Hon. Thomas P. Anderle
Hon. Clifford R. Anderson III
Hon. Jed Beebe
Hon. Michael J. Carrozzo
Hon. Jean M. Dandona
Hon. Denise de Bellefeuille
Hon. Rogelio R. Flores
Hon. Arthur A. Garcia
Hon. Donna D. Geck
Hon. James E. Herman
Hon. Brian Hill
Hon. James F. Iwasko
Hon. Patricia L. Kelly
Hon. Kay S. Kuns
Hon. John F. McGregor
Hon. Frank J. Ochoa
Hon. James F. Rigali
Hon. Timothy J. Staffel
Hon. Colleen K. Sterne
Hon. James K. Voysey
Superior Court of California, County of Santa Clara
Hon. Javier Alcala
Hon. Julia L. Alloggiamento
Hon. Mary Arand
Hon. Jacqueline M. Arroyo
Hon. Kenneth Paul Barnum
Hon. Thang Nguyen Barrett
Hon. Paul R. Bernal
Hon. Susan Bernardini
Hon. Arthur Bocanegra
Hon. Franklin E. Bondonno
Hon. Griffin M. J. Bonini
Hon. Gilbert T. Brown
Hon. Shelyna V. Brown
Hon. David A. Cena
Hon. Sharon A. Chatman
Hon. Vincent J. Chiarello
Hon. L. Michael Clark
Hon. Linda R. Clark
Hon. Paul O. Colin
Hon. Allison M. Danner
Hon. Raymond J. Davilla, Jr.
Hon. Ron M. Del Pozzo
Hon. Le Jacqueline Duong
Hon. William J. Elfving
Hon. Julie A. Emede
Hon. Andrea E. Flint
Hon. Maureen A. Folan
Hon. Mary J. Greenwood
Hon. Mary Ann Grilli
Hon. Teresa Guerrero-Daley
Hon. Joseph Huber
Hon. Margaret Johnson
Hon. Peter H. Kirwan
Hon. Thomas E. Kuhnle
Hon. Sunil R. Kulkarni
Hon. Edward Frederick Lee
Hon. Richard J. Loftus, Jr.
Hon. Patricia M. Lucas
Hon. Katherine Lucero
Hon. Stephen V. Manley
Hon. Socrates Peter Manoukian
Hon. Michele McKay McCoy
Hon. JoAnne McCracken
Hon. Beth A. R. McGowen
Hon. William J. Monahan
Hon. Daniel T. Nishigaya
Hon. Carol W. Overton
Hon. Lori E. Pegg
Hon. Philip H. Pennypacker
Hon. Aaron Persky
Hon. Rise Jones Pichon
Hon. Mark H. Pierce
Hon. Hector E. Ramon
Hon. Diane Ritchie
Hon. Deborah A. Ryan
Hon. Shawna M. Schwarz
Hon. Cynthia A. Sevely
Hon. James L. Stoelker
Hon. Drew C. Takaichi
Hon. Ronald I. Toff
Hon. Patrick E. Tondreau
Hon. James E. Towery
Hon. Jesus Valencia, Jr.
Hon. Brian Walsh
Hon. Helen E. Williams
Hon. Derek Woodhouse
Hon. Erica R. Yew
Hon. Theodore C. Zayner
Hon. Vanessa A. Zecher
Hon. Carrie A. Zepeda
Superior Court of California, County of Santa Cruz
Hon. Jeff Almquist
Hon. Paul P. Burdick
Hon. Rebecca Connolly
Hon. John M. Gallagher
Hon. Denine J. Guy
Hon. Paul M. Marigonda
Hon. Heather D. Morse
Hon. John Steven Salazar
Hon. Stephen S. Siegel
Hon. Ariadne J. Symons
Hon. Timothy R. Volkmann
Superior Court of California, County of Shasta
Hon. Stephen H. Baker
Hon. Cara Beatty
Hon. Molly A. Bigelow
Hon. Bradley L. Boeckman
Hon. Daniel E. Flynn
Hon. William D. Gallagher
Hon. Gregory S. Gaul
Hon. Gary G. Gibson
Hon. Monica Marlow
Hon. Monique D. McKee
Superior Court of California, County of Sierra
Hon. Charles H. Ervin
Hon. John P. Kennelly
Superior Court of California, County of Siskiyou
Hon. William J. Davis
Hon. Karen L. Dixon
Hon. Donald R. Langford
Hon. Laura J. Masunaga
Superior Court of California, County of Solano
Hon. Paul Lloyd Beeman
Hon. Robert S. Bowers
Hon. Christine A. Carringer
Hon. D. Scott Daniels
Hon. John B. Ellis
Hon. Peter B. Foor
Hon. Robert C. Fracchia
Hon. Ramona Joyce Garrett
Hon. Wendy Getty
Hon. Daniel J. Healy
Hon. Garry T. Ichikawa
Hon. Alesia F. Jones
Hon. Tim P. Kam
Hon. Scott L. Kays
Hon. Harry S. Kinnicutt
Hon. Michael Mattice
Hon. Earl Bradley Nelson
Hon. David Edwin Power
Hon. Donna L. Stashyn
Hon. Cynda Riggins Unger
Superior Court of California, County of Sonoma
Hon. Shelly J. Averill
Hon. Raima H. Ballinger
Hon. James G. Bertoli
Hon. Robert S. Boyd
Hon. Patrick M. Broderick
Hon. René Auguste Chouteau
Hon. Elliot Daum
Hon. Bradford J. DeMeo
Hon. Kenneth J. Gnoss
Hon. Allan D. Hardcastle
Hon. Robert M. LaForge
Hon. Virginia G. Marcoida
Hon. Gary A. Medvigy
Hon. Gary Nadler
Hon. Lawrence E. Ornell
Hon. Peter K. Ottenweller
Hon. Nancy Case Shaffer
Hon. Dana B. Simonds
Hon. Jamie E. Thistlethwaite
Hon. Arthur A. Wick
Superior Court of California, County of Stanislaus
Hon. Ann Q. Ameral
Hon. Nancy Ashley
Hon. Roger M. Beauchesne
Hon. Loretta Murphy Begen
Hon. Shawn D. Bessey
Hon. Nan Cohan Jacobs
Hon. Ricardo Cordova
Hon. Joseph R. Distaso
Hon. John D. Freeland
Hon. Valli K. Israels
Hon. Jack M. Jacobson
Hon. Hurl William Johnson III
Hon. William A. Mayhew
Hon. Linda A. McFadden
Hon. Dawna Reeves
Hon. Timothy W. Salter
Hon. Marie Sovey Silveira
Hon. Scott T. Steffen
Hon. Robert B. Westbrook
Hon. Thomas D. Zeff
Superior Court of California, County of Sutter
Hon. Brian R. Aronson
Hon. Christopher R. Chandler
Hon. Susan E. Green
Hon. Sarah H. Heckman
Hon. Perry Parker
Superior Court of California, County of Tehama
Hon. C. Todd Bottke
Hon. John J. Garaventa
Hon. Matthew C. McGlynn
Hon. Jonathan Skillman
Superior Court of California, County of Trinity
Hon. Michael B. Harper
Hon. Elizabeth W. Johnson
Superior Court of California, County of Tulare
Hon. Brett R. Alldredge
Hon. Darryl B. Ferguson
Hon. Juliet L. Gallo
Hon. Walter L. Gorelick
Hon. Lloyd L. Hicks
Hon. Bret D. Hillman
Hon. James W. Hollman
Hon. Nathan D. Ide
Hon. Gary M. Johnson
Hon. David C. Mathias
Hon. Kathryn T. Montejano
Hon. Gary L. Paden
Hon. Melinda Myrle Reed
Hon. Antonio A. Reyes
Hon. Valeriano Saucedo
Hon. Michael B. Sheltzer
Hon. Jennifer Conn Shirk
Hon. Paul Anthony Vortmann
Superior Court of California, County of Tuolumne
Hon. James A. Boscoe
Hon. Eleanor Provost
Hon. Kate P. Segerstrom
Hon. Donald I. Segerstrom, Jr.
Superior Court of California, County of Ventura
Hon. Nancy L. Ayers
Hon. Brian John Back
Hon. Rocky J Baio
Hon. Jeffrey G. Bennett
Hon. Mark S. Borrell
Hon. Frederick H. Bysshe, Jr.
Hon. Tari L. Cody
Hon. Donald D. Coleman
Hon. Manuel J. Covarrubias
Hon. Kevin G. DeNoce
Hon. Matthew P. Guasco
Hon. David M. Hirsch
Hon. F. Dino Inumerable
Hon. Kent M. Kellegrew
Hon. William Q. Liebmann
Hon. Roger L. Lund
Hon. Kevin J. McGee
Hon. Patricia M. Murphy
Hon. Vincent J. O'Neill, Jr.
Hon. Glen M. Reiser
Hon. Rebecca S. Riley
Hon. Gilbert A. Romero
Hon. John R. Smiley
Hon. Henry J. Walsh
Hon. Colleen Toy White
Hon. David R. Worley
Hon. Ryan J. Wright
Hon. Bruce A. Young
Superior Court of California, County of Yolo
Hon. Steven M. Basha
Hon. Timothy L. Fall
Hon. Janet Gaard
Hon. Daniel P. Maguire
Hon. Samuel T. McAdam
Hon. Stephen L. Mock
Hon. David W. Reed
Hon. Paul K. Richardson
Hon. David Rosenberg
Hon. Kathleen M. White
Superior Court of California, County of Yuba
Hon. Stephen W. Berrier
Hon. Debra L. Givens
Hon. Kathleen R. O'Connor
Hon. Julia L. Scrogin
Hon. Benjamin Z. Wirtschafter
Site Map | Careers | Contact Us | Accessibility | Public Access to Records | Terms of Use | Privacy